Photography Contest Statistics



    #usertalentlevelvote
    power
    activity
    score
    avg. cont.
    score
    total
    entries

    (finished)
    1st
    place
    2nd
    place
    3rd
    place
    top3 %
    1friiskiwi42422681999.812180726.1254515625125928315.4%
    2karaflazz1238844112.21515556.5265452159744561.5%
    3Remsphoto1245744145.61531126.2768153783769316.4%
    4kyricom11340421999.85035416.0642175965679312.8%
    5UncleJimmy1263344513.24071646.018687262545519.6%
    6Artifakts1003340769.62897916.2225152052826313%
    7patty8760381706.83421986.159121652456313.2%
    8maclu2iaf7889371011148976.048658049484324.1%
    9captgeo507632674.43679936.295139047372828.7%
    10locksmagic679135100.21924876.243430145422537.2%
    11MnMCarta828538101.42924736.129282244443815.3%
    12rturnbow457432508.81124576.278234639382629.8%
    13jeaniblog654335119.82268855.965486735323211.4%
    14wind722436106.61301135.886967835533718.4%
    15Dmitry411731119291876.321436234183122.9%
    16WYSIWYG544033399930496.218265234473017%
    17Wayne Cheah504732108.6797476.151410853132328.8%
    18SaHdeeQ234527111.61192296.51811922316824.5%
    19MarcosSanche..4231312911525236.32567123272511.2%
    20Karol257828104.41781376.081227923151619.4%
    21Heathcliffe150324102.8733766.41781872010317.6%
    22BeSea442031812.61589596.165285820313810.4%
    23roon584034621.52045155.944213352039377.2%
    24Perathor265428100476386.0219419161224.2%
    25meran255328327.4546376.576823016171721.7%
    26riady270928100365686.536827316232122%
    27janoogee278428392.8333686.421937315142013.1%
    28audreyj131023128.2298236.5743100145827%
    29photogirl723288729100669866.32098451416175.6%
    30skyangel159625301305925.86314214161028.2%