Photography Contest Statistics



    #usertalentlevelvote
    power
    activity
    score
    avg. cont.
    score
    total
    entries

    (finished)
    1st
    place
    2nd
    place
    3rd
    place
    top3 %
    1friiskiwi46320681999.812804016.0822571428628731015.5%
    2karaflazz1291145113.81557106.5177468171774562.6%
    3Remsphoto1245744145.61531126.2768153783769316.4%
    4kyricom13525461999.85476845.98132083819011113.5%
    5UncleJimmy1263344513.24071646.018687262545519.6%
    6patty9125391999.83700636.1383127157456613.2%
    7Artifakts1006840769.62899516.2214152452836313%
    8captgeo521633724.83715906.279440349382928.8%
    9maclu2iaf7889371011148976.048658049484324.1%
    10rturnbow530933510.81182306.199941246433028.9%
    11Dmitry535533122.8373146.118355246273619.7%
    12locksmagic679135100.81925176.240130245422537.1%
    13MnMCarta828538101.42924736.129282244443815.3%
    14still265480339391122225.702661436425020.8%
    15jeaniblog654335119.82268855.965486735323211.4%
    16wind722436106.61301135.886967835533718.4%
    17WYSIWYG547533458984526.215265934473117%
    18Wayne Cheah523733109810926.107311653332338.4%
    19Zizounai5395331336.81282565.604499329405412.4%
    20Heathcliffe194826131775576.20472462515417.9%
    21SaHdeeQ234527111.61192296.51811922316824.5%
    22MarcosSanche..4231312911525236.32567123272511.2%
    23Karol257828104.41781376.081227923151619.4%
    24Denlig246627890.2611575.695623921221725.1%
    25BeSea443531812.61590096.160186720313810.3%
    26roon586034636.92054375.936113522039377.1%
    27Perathor265428100476386.0219419161224.2%
    28meran255328327.4546376.576823016171721.7%
    29riady270928100365686.536827316232122%
    30janoogee278428392.8333686.421937315142013.1%