Photography Contest Statistics



    #usertalentlevelvote
    power
    activity
    score
    avg. cont.
    score
    total
    entries

    (finished)
    1st
    place
    2nd
    place
    3rd
    place
    top3 %
    1friiskiwi46320681999.812804016.0821571428628731015.5%
    2karaflazz1291145116.81559046.5151467170774562.5%
    3kyricom14350471999.85611985.95082193889711613.7%
    4Remsphoto1245744145.61531126.2769153683769316.4%
    5UncleJimmy1263344513.24071646.018687262545519.6%
    6still268500381203.41656565.653890062667122.1%
    7patty9245391999.83828646.1355128158466713.3%
    8Artifakts1019340783.82913596.2154153852856313%
    9Dmitry584534123.2404606.094858751313920.6%
    10captgeo531133728.63723456.273740849393129.2%
    11rturnbow571933512.21243936.149545149453428.4%
    12maclu2iaf7889371011148976.048658049484324.1%
    13locksmagic679135100.81925276.238330145422436.9%
    14MnMCarta828538101.42924736.12982044443815.4%
    15Zizounai7390361614.21670335.5565128543557313.3%
    16Wayne Cheah545233109827786.0911953535358.8%
    17jeaniblog654335119.82268855.965486735323211.4%
    18wind722436106.61301135.886967835533718.4%
    19WYSIWYG547533458.2984656.215265934473117%
    20Heathcliffe269028148.4829036.06813093420719.7%
    21Denlig3101291217.8824895.67830826282224.7%
    22SaHdeeQ234527111.61192296.51811922316824.5%
    23MarcosSanche..4231312911525236.32567123272511.2%
    24Karol257828104.41781376.081227923151619.4%
    25roon602534653.72073495.928613732140397.3%
    26BeSea443531812.61590096.160186720313810.3%
    27Perathor265428100476386.0219419161224.2%
    28valcannelutz..168325416.8273455.738813518131634.8%
    29meran255328327.4546376.576823016171721.7%
    30riady270928100365686.536827316232122%