Photography Contest Statistics



    #usertalentlevelvote
    power
    activity
    score
    avg. cont.
    score
    total
    entries

    (finished)
    1st
    place
    2nd
    place
    3rd
    place
    top3 %
    1friiskiwi44140681999.812497116.1082543126926829215.3%
    2karaflazz1244944112.21519556.5261454159764561.7%
    3Remsphoto1245744145.61531126.2768153783769316.4%
    4kyricom11800431999.85200846.0363187968709612.5%
    5UncleJimmy1263344513.24071646.018687262545519.6%
    6patty89603918823526926.1524124455456413.2%
    7Artifakts1003340769.62897916.2225152052826313%
    8maclu2iaf7889371011148976.048658049484324.1%
    9captgeo5126337163704676.282639948372828.3%
    10locksmagic679135100.21924876.243430145422537.2%
    11MnMCarta828538101.42924736.129282244443815.3%
    12rturnbow475632509.21136416.252537140392728.6%
    13Dmitry483532121.4340116.187448540253320.2%
    14jeaniblog654335119.82268855.965486735323211.4%
    15wind722436106.61301135.886967835533718.4%
    16WYSIWYG547533445.4977226.216365834473117%
    17Wayne Cheah505232108.6799496.132711193132328.5%
    18SaHdeeQ234527111.61192296.51811922316824.5%
    19MarcosSanche..4231312911525236.32567123272511.2%
    20Karol257828104.41781376.081227923151619.4%
    21Heathcliffe150324102.8733766.41031892010317.5%
    22BeSea443531812.61590096.160186720313810.3%
    23roon584034630.72049775.940113442039377.1%
    24Perathor265428100476386.0219419161224.2%
    25meran255328327.4546376.576823016171721.7%
    26riady270928100365686.536827316232122%
    27still26255528515611915.761733716192517.8%
    28janoogee278428392.8333686.421937315142013.1%
    29audreyj131023128.2298236.5743100145827%
    30photogirl723288729100669866.32098451416175.6%