Photography Contest Statistics



    #usertalentlevelvote
    power
    activity
    score
    avg. cont.
    score
    total
    entries

    (finished)
    1st
    place
    2nd
    place
    3rd
    place
    top3 %
    1friiskiwi46320681999.812804016.0822571428628731015.5%
    2karaflazz1287645113.81554486.5192467170774562.5%
    3Remsphoto1245744145.61531126.2768153783769316.4%
    4kyricom12860451999.85407925.9912041758310412.8%
    5UncleJimmy1263344513.24071646.018687262545519.6%
    6patty9080391999.83671196.1407126657456613.3%
    7Artifakts1006840769.62899516.2214152452836313%
    8maclu2iaf7889371011148976.048658049484324.1%
    9captgeo515133723.63710486.282140048372928.5%
    10Dmitry534033122.8372386.122154946273619.9%
    11locksmagic679135100.21924876.243430145422537.2%
    12rturnbow513133510.41161766.215540244412928.4%
    13MnMCarta828538101.42924736.129282244443815.3%
    14jeaniblog654335119.82268855.965486735323211.4%
    15wind722436106.61301135.886967835533718.4%
    16WYSIWYG547533457983026.215265934473117%
    17still26520533889.41059735.708158934394920.7%
    18Wayne Cheah523733109810566.10811633332338.4%
    19SaHdeeQ234527111.61192296.51811922316824.5%
    20MarcosSanche..4231312911525236.32567123272511.2%
    21Karol257828104.41781376.081227923151619.4%
    22Heathcliffe156325127748716.32522072011316.4%
    23BeSea443531812.61590096.160186720313810.3%
    24roon586034636.92054375.936113522039377.1%
    25Perathor265428100476386.0219419161224.2%
    26Denlig219126810.4542635.72120719171625.1%
    27Zizounai41503112701109765.61788419324010.3%
    28meran255328327.4546376.576823016171721.7%
    29riady270928100365686.536827316232122%
    30janoogee278428392.8333686.421937315142013.1%